The Alternate Reality Football League

The Alternate Reality Football League Community Cup

2nd Round results:

Matches decided by fans votes (13):

AFC Liverpool 0-1 Bolehall Swifts (1 vote to nil)

Alnwick Town 1-0 Hampton & Richmond (1 vote to nil)
A free-kick from Ross Gair was enough to see Alnwick Town through to Round 3. Can they go on a run from here?

CAVERSHAM UNITED (2020 SEMI-FINALISTS) 0-1 Arnold Town (6 votes to 2)
An enormous shock in the history of The Community Cup as the 2020 semi-finalists Caversham United were beaten at home by Arnold Town. Despite putting up a fight, this year the votes just weren't there for The Goats and they have to hope that 2022 will finally be their year. For Arnold Town, could this be a real marker en route to success?

COLEY PARK (2020 QUARTER-FINALISTS) 5-1 Pickering Town (1 vote to nil)
Whilst semi-finalists Caversham were being beaten, there was no such shock on the card for 2020 quarter-finalists Coley Park thrashed Pickering Town. A hat-trick from Jamie Fairchild and a double from Liam Fuller saw them through to Round 3 and they will be one of the big contenders for the title.

Enfield Town 1-0 Verwood Town (1 vote to nil)

Exmouth Town 3-0 Hebburn Town (1 vote to nil)
It's been a great start to their 2021 campaign for Exmouth Town, with another win racked up, and another three goals scored in the process. Jordan Harris was the man of the match, with two goals, the third being scored by Ben Steer. Who will they face in Round 3?

FootballInMind 5-0 Grantham Town (2 votes to nil)
One of the new teams for 2021, FootballInMind, could be genuine contenders for the crown, after racking up a beautiful 5-0 win over Grantham. There were five different goalscorers; a header from Damien Perry, a worldie from Alex Ward, Matt Preston on a marauding run from left back and also goals for Amin Cummings and Liam Chatterley. Whomever faces this team next will certainly have to be on their guard!

Haverhill Borough 0-1 Bushbury Hill (3 votes to nil)

Nomads FC 0-5 Bemerton Heath Harlequins (1 vote to nil)
One man was the undoubted hero in this match, as Bemerton's Justin Bennett scored all five in their 5-0 thrashing of Nomads FC! He is an early contender for the golden boot and, for Harlequins, they have to be taken seriously as a contender for the cup.

Sands United FC Solihull 0-2 KSK BEVEREN (BELGIUM) (2020 WINNERS) (11 votes to nil)
The reigning champions are safely through to the next round, with an easy win over newcomers Sands United FC Solihull. Johan Segers grabbed both goals for himself, a header into the corner and a left-footed strike. With another 11 votes on their side, they are the outright favourites to retain the cup they won in 2020.

SPELTHORNE SPORTS (2020 SEMI-FINALISTS) 4-0 Haringey Borough Womens FC (5 votes to nil)
Another of last season's massive success stories, semi-finalists Spelthorne Sports, are easily through to Round 3 with a huge 4-0 triumph over the Haringey Women. Their 2020 top scorer, Lewis Flatman, helped himself to yet another hat-trick, with Billy Frost also on the scoresheet. Is this their year?

St Joe's Saturdays FC (1 vote to nil)
Hashtag have a threadbare squad but still come out on top. Spencer Owen captains the side and Faisal Manji comes out of retirement. Toby Aromoralan taps in from close range in the 2nd minute on a wet and slick pitch. George Smith nets on 5 minutes with a superb volley on his left peg. St. Joe’s then score an own goal off of Damien McInnes who plays in this game on loan from another club. The fourth goal comes from George Valentyne on 39 minutes, a lovely free kick on the edge of the box. Hashtag make it 5-0 on 64 minutes through Marcus Stamp after a lovely run from Lewis Preston who bags himself a goal on 73 minutes with a lovely strike from 35 yards out. Ellis Devereux then is subbed on and scores a cheeky chip to round off the 7-0 thumping.

TUESDAY NIGHT FC EASTBOURNE (2020 QUARTER-FINALISTS) 1-0 Wellingborough Town (1 vote to nil)

Matches with no votes received, results picked by myself (499):

1874 NORTHWICH (2020 QUARTER-FINALISTS) 1-0 Heybridge Swifts

Abbey Hey 2-0 Whitchurch Alport

Abbey Rangers U18s Girls 3-1 Sun Sports

AFC Bournemouth 4-1 Eastleigh

AFC Darwen 1-2 Bishop Auckland

AFC Dunstable Women FC 1-3 Willington Quay Saints

AFC Fylde 2-0 Newmains United (Scotland)

AFC Sudbury 1-4 Eton Manor

AFC Telford United 4-3 Runcorn Albion FC

AFC Varndeanians 0-1 Hartlepool United

AFC Wolverhampton Olympic 3-1 Melksham Town

AFC Wulfrunians 3-2 Handsworth Anglers FC

Angels United 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons

Ascot United 0-2 Pontefract Collieries

Aston Villa 5-2 Ramsbottom United

Atherton Collieries 2-3 Shrewsbury Town

Bagshot 0-2 Swaffham Town

Balham 1-2 Whitehawk

Balls To Cancer FC 3-0 Little Common

Banbury United Womens FC 2-1 Manchester City

Bandjos FC (Canada) 4-1 Kingstonian

Banstead Eagles FC 3-2 North End Cosmos FC

Barnoldswick Town 0-1 Dereham Town

Barton Town Old Boys 3-0 FC Rothwell

Bashley 1-3 Newcastle Blue Star FC

Basingstoke Town 4-1 Bristol City

Bath City 2-0 Sands United FC Devon & Cornwall

Battling Fat Lads FC 2-0 Winsford United

Bedford Town FC 3-1 Padiham

Berks County FC Ladies & Girls 1-0 Kendal Town

Biggleswade United 2-6 West London Warriors FC

Billingham Synthonia Ladies 1-0 Colchester United

Billingshurst 1-3 RKSV Heer (Netherlands)

Bishop's Stortford 5-4 Stone Old Alleynians

Blackheath FC 0-1 Banbury United

Blackpool 3-4 Oracle Components FC

Blyth Town 3-1 Westbury Village FC

BLYTH TOWN LADIES (2020 QUARTER-FINALISTS) 2-0 Sands United FC Huddersfield

Bodmin Town 1-5 Welling United

Bolton Wanderers 3-0 Sands United FC Solent

Bootle FC 2-1 Littlehampton Town

Boreham Wood 2-3 Cammell Laird

Borrowash Victoria 4-0 Thetford Town

Bournemouth Poppies 4-2 Stapenhill

Brantham Athletic 0-2 Northampton Town

Brislington 2-1 Wendron FC

Bullwood AFC (Scotland) 0-2 Carlisle City Deaf FC

Burghfield FC 5-1 Knowsley South

Bushmemorial FC 0-1 PeterBorough United

Cadbury Athletic 2-1 Dorchester Town Youth

CALCOT FC (2020 RUNNERS-UP) 3-2 Sands United FC Dundee (Scotland)

Canterbury City beaten 2-1

Cardiff City (Wales) 0-1 South London Spartans FC

Chaddesley Ravens FC 3-1 Phoenix Sports

Chelmsford City 4-0 Lancing Ladies

Chelmsley Town 0-1 Orpington

Cheltenham Town 3-2 Midhurst & Easebourne

Cherry Burton FC 3-0 Westella & Willerby

Chessington & Hook United 2-1 Tambury FC

Chesterfield 1-2 The Mount FC

Chester-le-Street Town 5-3 Mansfield Town

Chicken Inn FC (Zimbabwe) 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet

Chorley 2-3 The People's FC First Team

Christos FC (USA) 3-4 Nottingham Forest

Club Football Vale 2-1 Harrow Borough

Cockfosters 2-3 Cambridge City

Colchester Crusaders FC 4-1 The Commercial Inn FC

Coleshill Town 0-1 Hedge End Rangers FC

Colliers Wood United 2-1 Ashton Town

Consett Belles 4-3 Sawbridgeworth Town

Corby Town 2-0 Liverpool

Coventry City 4-2 Robin Hood FC

Coventry Sporting 5-3 Crewe Alexandra

Crowborough Athletic 3-1 Tendown Athletic FC

Croydon Womens FC 0-3 Slough United FC

Daisy Hill 1-3 Inter Eden FC (South Africa)

Dartford 2-3 Stockport Georgians

Derby Town FC 0-1 Ivybridge Town

Desborough Town 2-4 Truro City

Detroit Sun FC (USA) 5-0 Heanor Town

Didcot Town 2-1 Wigan Athletic

Didcot Town Youth 0-2 Sands United FC Hull and East Yorkshire

Diss Town 0-1 Steyning Town

Doncaster Rovers 3-1 Thamesmead Town

Dover Athletic 2-0 Ardley United

East Liverpool FC 3-2 Elton Vale

East Thurrock United U7 Rocks & Raiders 0-1 Hollyfields FC

Eastbourne Borough 3-2 St Francis Rangers

Eko Athletic FC (Nigeria) 2-4 Northwich Victoria

Ellesmere Port Town Ladies FC 2-0 Macclesfield Town

Ely City 3-4 Hastings United

Fairford Town 2-3 Sporting Bengal United

Fareham Town 1-0 Bradford Town

Farleigh Rovers 2-0 Leiston

FC Austin Elite (USA) 4-1 Foley Meir FC

FC Bootle Saint Edmunds 2-0 Shirebrook Town

FC Elmstead 0-1 Oakwood

FC Halifax Town 1-4 Darlington Railway Athletic

FC Metz (France) 2-0 London Fire Brigade FC

FC Payam Mashhad (Iran) 2-1 Guiseley

FC United of Manchester 4-2 Altrincham

Finchampstead 0-1 Wythenshawe Amateurs

Finchampstead Athletic Sunday AFC 3-1 Chester City

FJE Biguglia (France) 2-0 Nelson

Forest Hill Park 1-2 North Huddersfield FC

Frickley Athletic 4-3 Sutton Common Rovers

Frimley Green 1-2 Mickleover Sports

Garstang 0-3 Godmanchester Rovers

Gateshead 2-3 Newcastle Town

Gedling Miners Welfare 2-1 Handsworth Parramore

GFK Osogovo (North Macedonia) 4-3 London Tigers

Glapwell Gladiators 1-2 Potters Bar Town

Glasshoughton Welfare 2-3 Grimsby Town

Godalming Town 0-2 White & Luckman FC

Gold Panther Dagenham FC 5-2 Erith Town

Gosport Borough 3-0 Hinckley AFC

Grand Calais Pascal FC (France) 4-0 Mill Hill St Peter's FC

Grays Athletic 2-1 Newcastle Benfield

Great Oakley FC 1-3 Dragoons FC (Poland)

Grimsby Borough 3-2 SC Thamesmead

Guisborough Town 3-4 Blandford United FC

Hadley 1-0 Mutford & Wrentham Reserves FC

Halesowen Town 3-1 Harlow Town

Hall Road Rangers 2-3 Hemel Hempstead Town

Hallam 0-2 Racing Club Warwick

Hallen 1-3 South London Athletic

Hamworthy Recreation FC 4-2 AFC Urmston Meadowside

Hamworthy United 3-0 ON Chenecks

Hanley Town 1-2 Toros FC (Mexico)

Hanwell Town 0-2 Sevenbrooks FC

Harborough Town 1-3 Bridport

Harchester Hawks FC 4-0 Chinnor

Haringey & Waltham 2-1 Bedfont Sports

Harrogate Town 3-1 Lewes

Hartlepool Central FC 3-1 Radcliffe Borough

Havant & Waterlooville 2-3 Tormenta FC (USA)

Haverhill Rovers U14 EJA 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers

Hayes & Yeading United 2-3 Clydach Cricket FC (Wales)

Hayes Old Boys FC 1-3 Springfield Road FC

Haywards Heath Town 2-0 Cleethorpes Town

HDYFC 0-1 AFC Trades

Headington Amateurs 1-2 Burgess Hill Town Womens FC

Health Direct FC 2-3 Retford United

Heather St Johns 0-2 Croydon

Heaton Stannington 1-3 Ashford United 3rds

Hedgeside Vets FC 2-1 Whitby Town

Hemsworth Miners Welfare 2-3 Norwich United

Hendon 0-2 Rayners Lane

Henley Town 2-4 Blyth Spartans

Herne Bay 1-0 The Stiffs FC

Hertford Town 2-3 Studley

Heybridge Swifts U13s 1-2 Portsmouth

Heybridge Swifts U15s 3-2 Tunbridge Wells

Hibs Ladies SC 1999 (Scotland) 2-0 Witham Town

Hillcarter FC 3-0 Leiston Reserves

Hitchin Town 1-2 Durham City

Hoddesdon Town Ladies 2-3 Saltash United

Holbeach United 0-2 South Shields

Holker Old Boys 2-3 West Auckland Town

Holmes Chapel Hurricanes 4-2 Oadby Town

Holmesdale 0-2 Poole Town

Holwell Sports 1-2 Sheerwater

Holyport 1-0 Southport

Hook Norton 1-4 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Hope & Anchor FC 1-2 The Bravehearts Ladies (Nigeria)

Horley Town FC Sunday 2-3 Kempston Rovers U18 Girls

Huddersfield Town 4-2 Lewisham Borough

Hull United AFC 3-4 Chelsham Athletic FC

Hullbridge Sports 1-2 Tooting & Mitcham United

Hungerford Town 2-1 Alma Tavern FC

Huntingdon Town 2-0 Walton Casuals

Hyde United 0-2 Workington

Hythe Town 2-1 Matlock Town

Ipswich Town 2-3 Peacehaven & Telscombe

Ipswich Wanderers 2-0 South East Wonderers FC

Irlam 2-1 Long Eaton United

Jarrow Roofing BCA 0-2 Hucknall United FC

Jolly Potter FC 2-1 Seaford Town

Junction United 4-2 West Allotment Celtic

K Sports 0-2 Newquay

Kempston Rovers 2-1 Long Melford

Kent Football United 2-0 Thornaby

Kettering Town 3-1 Radcliffe Olympic

Keynsham Town 1-2 Racing Club de Woko

Kings Langley 2-3 AFC Kumazi Strikers

Kingswood Castle FC (Ireland) 2-0 Washington North End FC

Kirby Muxloe 3-1 East Thurrock U12 Tigers

Knaphill 1-2 Willand Rovers

Knaresborough Town 2-0 Horley Town

Lambeth Lions FC 3-2 Romulus

Lancing 1-2 Romilly Rovers FC

Langney Wanderers 0-2 Sands United FC Doncaster

Larkhall Athletic 2-3 Stafford Town

Launceston 1-0 Erith & Belvedere Reserves

Leamington 3-2 St Blazey

Lectern Lights FC 1-3 Brackley Town

Leeds United 4-2 Shildon Railway FC

Leek Town 0-2 Chalfont St Peter

Leicester City 2-3 San Antonio FC (USA)

Letchworth GC Eagles U16 EJA 5-3 Newmarket Town

Leyland BTR FC 1-3 Washington FC Sunday Team

Leyton Orient 4-3 North Manchester FC

Lincoln United 1-2 Waltham Forest

Lincoln United Whites FC U18s 1-0 Hull City

Lingfield FC U18s 2-1 Cribbs

Little Heath FC 2-0 Gidlow Athletic FC

Liversedge 3-1 Denham United

London Bari 4-1 Thornaby Roundel FC

London Colney 0-2 Highmoor Ibis

London Fire Brigade Western FC 2-1 Heath Hayes

London Wolves FC 6-2 Eccleshall

Longlevens 2-0 Horndean

Lordswood 2-1 Windsor

Loughborough Dynamo 5-1 Cinderford Town

Loughborough University 0-2 Nantwich Town

Lower Breck 2-3 Thrasher United

Loxwood 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue

Luton Town 3-2 Runcorn Town

Maidstone United 4-3 Rochester United

Maine Road 1-2 Corinthians FC

Maldon & Tiptree 3-1 Urmston Town Vale FC

Manchester United 4-2 Market Drayton Town

Mangotsfield United 0-2 Trafford

Mansfield Town FC Ladies 1-2 Burnley FC women

March Town United 2-0 Littleton

Marine 3-2 The Griffin Inn FC

Marlow 1-3 Taunton Town

Marske United 0-1 Helston Athletic

Mates FC 2-1 Leicester Road

Medway Athletic FC 2-3 Ossett United

Medway Stars FC 1-4 Wateringbury Wanderers FC

Merthyr Town 1-3 Sevenoaks Town

Metropolitan Police 1-0 Olveston United Ladies

Middlesbrough 2-0 Prestwich Heys

Middlewich Town 1-2 Bridlington Town

Mighty Bros FC (South Africa) 4-0 Needham Market Reserves

Mildenhall Town 1-2 Stowmarket Town

Mile Oak 0-2 Trysull Tigers FC

Millwall 1-2 Basildon United FC

Milton United 0-2 West Didsbury & Chorlton

Molesey 3-4 Wigan Cosmos FC

Monday Night Football Telford FC 1-2 Ridgehill Celtic FC

Monday Night Spartans Telford 3-0 Thatcham Town

Moneyfields 1-2 Oxhey Jets

Monmouth Town U12s 0-2 Staines Lammas

Morpeth Town 1-0 Hassocks

Mumbai Marines FC (India) 3-2 Nelson FC Ladies

Mush United FC 0-1 Southampton

Needham Market 1-3 Stourport Swifts

New College Swindon 2-1 Settle United FC

New York Community FC 3-4 Surrey Park Rangers FC

Newall Green FC 0-2 Queens Park Rangers

Newcastle United 4-2 Hartham United FC

Newdigate FC 0-1 Eccleshill United

Newhaven 1-2 Leatherhead

Newport (IOW) 2-0 Histon

Newport County (Wales) 1-2 Kidlington

Nightingale FC 2-0 Lingfield

Norden FC 1-3 Tamworth

North Ferriby United 3-0 Merstham

North Greenford 2-3 Dorchester Town

North Leigh 1-2 Mile Town United FC

North Shields 2-0 Clapton Community FC

Northallerton Town 3-1 Lea United FC

Northern Line FC 3-0 Roffey FC Women

Norwich City 1-2 Kirkley & Pakefield

Nostell Miners Welfare 0-2 Hanworth Villa

Notts County 3-4 Boston Celtics FC

Nuneaton Borough 2-0 Hullbridge Sports U18s

Odd Down 2-3 New Mills

Old Guilfordians FC 4-1 Mossley Hill

Old Stretfordians 2-3 Canvey Island

Old Stretfordians Reserves 0-2 Gravesham Borough

Oldham Athletic 4-3 Essex Charity FC

Ollerton Town 0-2 Bulawayo Chiefs (Zimbabwe)

Oxford City 4-1 Sileby Rangers

Oxford City FC U11s 2-1 Tiverton Town Reserves

Oxford United 3-0 Alresford Town FC

Oxted Sundays FC 2-1 London Police FC

Pagham 0-2 Shoreham Sabres

Palmers FC 1-2 Lowestoft Town

Parkgate 2-3 Vlora FC

Paulton Rovers 4-1 Tadcaster Albion

Peasants FC (Uganda) 4-3 Tring Athletic

Pelsall Villa 1-3 Cheadle Heath Nomads

Penn & Tylers Green 2-0 Kirkfield United AFC

Pershore Town 4-1 Letcombe

Peterborough Northern Star 7-5 Sporting Continental FC

Petersfield Town 1-2 Holland FC

Phoenix Sports U23s 1-2 Tower United FC

Piccadilly FC 2-0 Haverhill Rovers

Pinxton Development AFC 2-3 Solihull Moors

Plough Colts AFC 3-2 Hollands & Blair

Plymouth Argyle 4-3 Coventry Sphinx

Plymouth Parkway Colts U9s 1-2 Rocester

Pobbers FC 0-2 Cirencester Town

Port Vale 1-2 Holbrook Sports

Portland United 3-1 Lancaster City

Prague Raptors FC (Czechia) 2-0 Battersea Ironsides FC

Prescot Cables 1-2 Runcorn Linnets

Preston North End 3-1 Lye Town

Procision Oxford Ladies FC 3-4 Glossop North End

Radford FC 1-3 Birmingham City

Rainworth Miners Welfare 2-0 Godolphin Atlantic

Raynes Park Vale 4-1 Northwood

Reading 3-0 Redhill

Reading City FC 2-1 Haverhill Town U15s

Reading City U23s FC 0-1 Woodley United

Reading YMCA FC 0-2 Sunderland RCA

Rebel Dons FC 2-1 Stourbridge

Red Falcon Ladies FC 3-1 Barnes Stormers FC

Red Velvet FC 2-0 Lydd Town

Redditch United 1-2 Dean Park FC (Scotland)

Renishaw Rangers Sunday 2-3 Newport Pagnell Town

Ringmer 2-0 Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Robin Hood FC (Bermuda) 3-2 Hednesford Town

Rossington Main 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers

Rotherham United 2-3 Stalybridge Celtic

Rothwell Corinthians 2-0 Whitchurch United

Royal Suffolk FC 3-2 Ramsgate

Royston Town 2-0 Boldmere St Michaels

Rufford Park Rangers FC 3-0 Epsom Athletic

Rugby Town 4-2 Parklands FC

Rushall Olympic 2-0 Lydney Town

Rusthall 2-3 Eltham Palace

Saffron Walden Town FC 4-0 Kimberley Miners Welfare

Saint Anthony's FC (Scotland) 2-1 Sporting Khalsa Vets

Saltdean United 3-2 Dilton Marsh Wanderers FC

Sandbach United 2-3 Forest Green Rovers

Sanderstead FC 2-0 Amesbury Town FC

Sandhurst Town 3-1 Teversal

Sands United FC Ashby 4-3 Fisher

Sands United FC Belfast (Northern Ireland) 2-1 Wanderers FC

Sands United FC Brighton & Hove 0-2 Woodside Inn FC

Sands United FC Cardiff 2-1 Sporting Khalsa

Sands United FC Dover 2-3 Wythenshawe Town

Sands United FC Glasgow (Scotland) 4-0 Hadley FC Saturday Vets

Sands United FC Grimsby & Cleethorpes 1-2 Walsall

Sands United FC Kent 1-3 Galobreja FC (Brazil)

Sands United FC Northants 5-0 Ilford

Sands United FC Omagh (Northern Ireland) 2-1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Scarborough Athletic 3-0 Wembley

Scunthorpe United 3-4 Yeovil Town

Selby Town 0-2 Hartley Wintney

Selsey 1-2 The Cheshire Cheese FC

Selson Town FC 1-0 Leverstock Green

Shawbury United 3-2 Lymington Town

Sheffield Sixers 4-2 Salisbury

Sheffield United 3-0 Worcester Park

Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Shaw Lane Aquaforce

Shelley FC 1-0 Westfield

Shephall Wednesday FC 2-0 Wells City

Shepherd FC (Nigeria) 3-0 Halesowen Town Colts U10s

Sheppey United 2-1 Holmer Green

Shepshed Dynamo 3-2 Worthing United

Shepton Mallet 0-1 Brockenhurst

Shepton Mallet Reserves 1-2 Witton Albion

Sherborne Town 4-3 Kings Lynn Town

Sherborne Town Ladies 0-1 Meridian VP

Sherburn White Rose Ladies FC 1-2 Sands United FC Ipswich

Shildon 0-2 Campion Old Boys

Sholing 1-2 Sporting Charity FC

Shoreham 2-3 Litherland Remyca

Shortwood United 2-3 Sungate FC

Shottermill & Haslemere FC 0-2 St Albans City

Shrivenham 1-3 Stoke City

Silsden 0-2 Billingham Town

Sittingbourne 2-1 Romford

Skelmersdale United 0-2 Sale Amateurs FC

Sleaford Town 1-2 Snooker Club FC

Slough Town 4-3 Worksop Town

Snodland Town Sunday FC 2-1 Aylestone Park

Soham Town Rangers 0-2 Nunthorpe & Marton FC

South Bend Lions FC (USA) 3-2 AC London

South Normanton Athletic 1-2 Lincoln City

South Park 2-3 Darlington

South Park Reserves 0-2 Weston-Super-Mare

South Woodham Ferrers United 2-1 Woodbridge Town

Southam United 0-2 Morecambe

Southend Manor 1-4 Stockport County

Southern Engineers FC 2-1 Hoddesdon Town

Southwick 0-2 Tranmere Rovers

Spalding United 3-2 AFC Mansfield

Spennymoor Town 1-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels

Sporting Club Thamesmead 2-0 Horsham

Sporting Ennistymon (Ireland) 3-0 Framlingham Town

Sporting FC 1-2 Poole Borough FC

St Helens Town 2-0 Southend United

St Ives Town 3-0 Shortwood United Reserves

St Margaretsbury 2-1 Kit Out London CC

St Neots Town 0-1 New Field FC

St Paul's United FC 1-2 Bedlington Terriers

St Peters Iver FC 1-3 Barking

Stafford Rangers 3-2 Kings Lynn Town Reserves

Staines Town 2-0 Purton

Stamford 2-1 Penrith

Stanway Rovers 3-1 Quorn

Staveley Miners Welfare 0-3 AS Furiani Agliani (France)

Steeton FC 1-2 Ilkeston

Stepney FC 0-1 Sheffield FC

Stevenage 2-3 WMAS Coventry FC

Stockport Dynamoes FC 3-4 Harrogate Railway Athletic

Stockton Town 2-0 Penistone Church

Storrington 1-2 Carlisle United

Stotfold 0-2 Denham Raptors FC

Stow Rovers FC 1-2 NY International FC (USA)

Strafford Arms Blues FC 3-0 Ryhope Colliery Welfare

Stratford Town 2-0 Bury AFC

Street 1-3 Cheltenham Saracens

Sutton Athletic 2-1 Haringey Borough

Sutton Coldfield Town 2-0 Newark Town Ladies FC

Sutton United 1-2 Thames Valley Railway FC

SV Sulzbach (Germany) 3-1 Harrowby United

Swansea City (Wales) 2-1 Nuneaton Griff

Swindon Supermarine 3-1 Wisbech St Mary

Swindon Town 2-0 Bakewell Town FC

Takeley 0-1 Plymouth Parkway

Tavistock 1-2 Snodland Town

Teviot Rangers FC 2-4 Sands United FC Maiden City

Teviot Rangers Reserves 0-1 South Essex United FC

Thame United 1-2 Hailsham Town

Three Bridges 2-0 Pinxton FC

Thurrock Spartans 1-0 Hangleton FC

Tilbury 0-3 Jersey Bulls FC

Tiverton Town 1-2 Alderman United

Tividale 0-2 Peterborough Sports

Tonbridge Angels 3-0 Uxbridge

Torpoint Athletic 4-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic

Tottenham Hotspur 2-3 Atletico Maldon FC

Totty Robins FC 2-0 Leighton Town

Tow Law Town 2-0 Orpington FC U9s

Towcester Town FC 2-1 Immingham Town FC

Tower Hamlets 2-0 Halstead Town

Travellers United FC 1-2 Stockport Town

Tuffley Rovers 2-0 Highworth Town

Turton FC 2-3 Curzon Ashton FC Women

Tytherington Rocks 1-2 Giffnock SC Jordanhill (Scotland)

Unisunathletic FC 0-2 West Bromwich Albion

Uttoxeter Town 1-3 Newton Aycliffe

VCD Athletic 0-2 Old Trafford FC

Wadham Lodge 1-3 Seaham Red Star

Walsall Wood 0-2 AFC New Fordley

Walsham-le-Willows 3-2 Whickham

Walton & Hersham 1-2 5ive Guys FC

Wantage Town 0-3 Chipping Sodbury Town

Wantage Town Reserves 0-1 Cheadle Town

Ware 1-2 Ash United

Wargrave W & G FC 1-2 Winnersh Rangers FC

Warrington Town 2-3 Concord Soccer (USA)

Washington Gardeners FC 1-2 Leicester Nirvana

Washington United FC 3-1 Redcar Fitz FC

Watford 0-3 Sands United FC Stockport

Watford Town FC 2-1 Greenwich Borough

Wealdstone 3-2 Eynesbury Rovers

Wednesday Night FC 2-0 Whitley Athletic FC

Welwyn Garden City 3-1 Barrow Town

West Abbey FC 2-0 Highgate United

West Bridgford 3-1 Phoenix Sports Reserves

West Clermont Soccer Club (USA) 2-0 Redbridge

West Didsbury AFC 2-3 Salford City

West Essex 0-2 Norton & Stockton Ancients

West Ham United 3-1 Rainhill Town FC

West Kirby Ladies FC 2-0 Goole

Westfields 1-2 Sunderland

Weymouth 3-2 Margate

Whiteley Wanderers FC 2-1 Boston Town

Whitley Bay 1-3 Penn & Tylers Green Ladies

Whitstable Town 0-2 Lichfield City

Whyteleafe 1-2 Woolaton FC

Wick 0-2 Longwell Green Sports

Widnes 2-1 Slimbridge

Willington 3-2 St Austell

Wimborne Town 4-1 Woodstock Town

Winchester City 0-1 Athenians SC

Wingate & Finchley 1-2 District Line Railway FC

Winterton Rangers 2-1 Torquay United

Wirksworth Ivanhoe FC 2-0 Ascot United Ladies FC

Wisbech Town 1-3 FK Paradubice (Czechia)

Witheridge 1-2 Rochdale

Wivenhoe Town 2-0 Whitton United

Woking 3-1 Old Oak FC

Wokingham & Emmbrook 0-1 Squires Gate

Wollaston Village FC 1-2 Inter Dearne Valley CF

Wolves Pride FC 3-2 Maidenhead United

Woodcock Valley Sports 0-2 Zeals FC

Woodley Saints (Hobnob FC) 1-2 Maltby Main

Woodside FC 2-3 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion

Worcester City 2-0 Desborough Town FC Vets

Worthing FC 0-2 The Charitable Football Club

Wrexham 3-2 Greenwood Meadows

Wroxham 0-2 Waltham Abbey

WV Punjab FC 2-0 Stansted

Wythenshawe Wanderers 5-2 Thackley

Yardley Gobion FC 1-0 Horsham YMCA

Yate Town 2-1 Sandon FC

Yaxley 0-2 Abbey Hulton United

Ynysygerwn FC (Wales) 1-2 Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds

York City 4-1 Luton Phoenix FC

Yorkshire Amateur 1-0 Pobbers FC Reserves







Visitor Counter with Stats